排名显卡图例分数
1 TITAN Xp COLLECTORS EDITION15038
2 GeForce GTX 1080 Ti13839
3 NVIDIA TITAN Xp13716
4 Radeon Pro Vega 6413397
5 Quadro P600013310
6 TITAN V13161
7 NVIDIA TITAN X13118
8 Radeon RX Vega12297
9 GeForce GTX 1070 Ti12279
10 GeForce GTX 108012205
11 Quadro P520011867
12 Radeon RX Vega 6411709
13 Radeon Vega Frontier Edition11486
14 Radeon RX Vega 5611387
15 GeForce GTX 980 Ti11332
16 GeForce GTX 107011109
17 Radeon Pro WX 910010778
18 GeForce GTX TITAN X10694
19 Quadro GP10010631
20 Quadro P400010433
21 GeForce GTX 1080 with Max-Q Design10272
22 Quadro P500010114
23 Quadro M6000 24GB9990
24 GeForce GTX 9809585
25 Radeon Pro Duo9451
26 Radeon R9 Fury9372
27 Quadro M55009322
28 Quadro M60009295
29 Quadro P4000 with Max-Q Design9082
30 GeForce GTX 10608893
31 GeForce GTX 780 Ti8890
32 GeForce GTX 1060 3GB8857
33 GeForce GTX TITAN Black8595
34 GeForce GTX 9708581
35 Radeon R9 390X8515
36 Quadro M50008480
37 Radeon R9 Fury + Fury X8408
38 Quadro P20008386
39 FirePro W9100 Adapter8299
40 Radeon RX 5808279
41 FirePro W8100 Graphic Adapter8219
42 Radeon RX 4808114
43 Radeon R9 3908055
44 Radeon Pro WX 71008024
45 GeForce GTX 1070 with Max-Q Design7999
46 GeForce GTX 7807968
47 GeForce GTX Titan7900
48 GeForce GTX TITAN Z7736
49 Quadro K60007715
50 Tesla M67621
51 Radeon R9 295X27597
52 Radeon RX 4707442
53 Radeon R9 290X / 390X7380
54 Radeon R9 290 / 3907090
55 FirePro W91007038
56 GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design6994
57 Quadro M40006725
58 Radeon RX 5706725
59 Radeon RX4806424
60 Radeon R9 380X6154
61 Quadro K52006126
62 GeForce GTX 7706088
63 Radeon R9 3806085
64 FirePro W81006010
65 GRID M60-2Q5904
66 GeForce GTX 1050 Ti5855
67 Radeon R9 280X5834
68 GeForce GTX 980M5812
69 GeForce GTX 9605804
70 FirePro W7100 Adapter5794
71 Radeon R9 M395X5762
72 GeForce GTX 6805680
73 Radeon RX Vega M GL5629
74 Radeon R9 285 / 3805552
75 Radeon HD 79905490
76 Radeon Pro WX 51005479
77 FirePro W90005394
78 Radeon R9 2805390
79 GeForce GTX 6705372
80 Quadro M5000M5369
81 GeForce GTX 6905358
82 FirePro W71005357
83 GRID M60-1Q5309
84 Quadro P10005255
85 Radeon HD 7970 / R9 280X5247
86 GeForce GTX 9505206
87 Radeon R9 M3955164
88 Radeon R9 M295X5150
89 GeForce GTX 760 Ti5112
90 GeForce GTX 5805021
91 GeForce GTX 7604944
92 Radeon HD 89904916
93 Radeon HD 7950 / R9 2804764
94 FirePro W8000 Adapter4751
95 Radeon R9 3704722
96 Radeon R9 270X4676
97 GeForce GTX 660 Ti4675
98 Radeon R7 3704660
99 FirePro W7170M4643
100 GeForce GTX 10504506
101 Radeon RX 5604493
102 Quadro P30004474
103 Quadro K42004465
104 Radeon HD 7870 XT4445
105 GeForce GTX 5704419
106 FirePro W80004400
107 GeForce GTX 680MX4368
108 Quadro M4000M4365
109 Radeon HD 78704359
110 GeForce GTX 4804356
111 GRID K5204340
112 Radeon RX 4604334
113 Quadro M20004304
114 Quadro M3000M4283
115 FirePro W70004270
116 Radeon R9 270 / R7 3704264
117 Radeon R9 M290X4233
118 GeForce GTX 5904201
119 GeForce GTX 775M4186
120 Radeon R9 M390X4175
121 FirePro S70004166
122 GeForce GTX 6604126
123 Quadro K50004017
124 GeForce GTX 780M3996
125 GeForce GTX 970M3983
126 FirePro W7000 Adapter3954
127 Radeon Pro WX41003949
128 Radeon Pro WX 41003904
129 Radeon HD 8970M3876
130 GRID M60-8Q3867
131 Radeon HD 78503831
132 Radeon HD 7970M3793
133 GRID K23772
134 Tesla C2050 / C20703756
135 GeForce GTX 750 Ti3716
136 GeForce GTX 880M3629
137 GeForce GTX 4703604
138 Radeon R9 M470X3593
139 Radeon Pro WX 31003554
140 Radeon Pro 5603553
141 Quadro K22003548
142 GeForce GTX 560 Ti3537
143 GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST3536
144 Radeon RX 5503508
145 Radeon HD 69703503
146 Quadro 60003499
147 Radeon Pro 4603490
148 Tesla C20503465
149 Radeon Pro WX 41503408
150 Quadro M22003406
151 GeForce GTX 680M3365
152 Tesla C20753324
153 GeForce GTX 7503289
154 Radeon R7 3603286
155 Radeon HD 69503203
156 FirePro V7000 Adapter3161
157 Radeon R7 260X3147
158 Radeon Pro 5553140
159 Radeon HD8970M3131
160 GeForce GTX 5603120
161 Quadro P6003104
162 GeForce GTX 965M3098
163 Radeon R9 M3803094
164 MxGPU3091
165 Tesla C20703077
166 Quadro K5100M3070
167 FirePro W50003067
168 Radeon HD 77903057
169 Radeon R9 3603046
170 Quadro K12003025
171 Radeon R9 2603018
172 FirePro W51003015
173 Radeon HD 89503010
174 GeForce GTX 4652948
175 GRID K260Q2940
176 FirePro M61002933
177 FirePro W43002894
178 Radeon R7 2602893
179 Quadro K40002872
180 Radeon HD 69902858
181 Quadro 50002819
182 FirePro 3D V98002811
183 Radeon Pro 4502798
184 Quadro M6202790
185 Quadro M12002783
186 Quadro M2000M2752
187 FirePro V79002717
188 FirePro V9800 Adapter2714
189 GeForce GTX 650 Ti2658
190 GeForce GTX 4602656
191 GeForce GTX 770M2641
192 Radeon HD 58702614
193 Quadro K2200M2613
194 Radeon HD 59702613
195 Quadro K5000M2604
196 Radeon HD 68702602
197 Radeon Pro WX 41302584
198 GeForce GTX 460 v22506
199 Device2502
200 Quadro K4100M2483
201 FirePro 3D V88002458
202 GeForce GTX 675MX2402
203 GeForce GTX 485M2382
204 GeForce GTX 870M2363
205 Radeon RX Vega 112346
206 Quadro K6202329
207 GeForce GTX 580M2317
208 GeForce GTX 960A2310
209 GeForce GT 10302287
210 Radeon HD 68502276
211 Radeon HD 58502272
212 Radeon R9 3502264
213 GeForce GTX 460 SE2254
214 GRID K280Q2243
215 Quadro K4000M2239
216 GeForce GT 6452215
217 Radeon HD 77702210
218 GeForce GTX 560 SE2209
219 Quadro M1000M2183
220 GeForce GTX 7452176
221 Firepro W5170M2167
222 GeForce GTX 5552164
223 Radeon R7 4502162
224 RadeonT R7 4502160
225 Radeon TM R9 A3602148
226 GRID K240Q2143
227 GeForce GTX 960M2139
228 GeForce GTX 675M2136
229 Radeon R9 M4702117
230 Radeon Vega 82098
231 FirePro M51002097
232 FirePro V78002091
233 GeForce GTX 670MX2062
234 Radeon R9 M375X2062
235 Radeon HD 58302044
236 GeForce GTX 480M2042
237 Radeon HD 67902041
238 Quadro 5000M2039
239 GeForce MX1302029
240 GeForce MX1502026
241 Intel Iris Pro P5802020
242 Quadro 40002020
243 GeForce GTX 570M2016
244 Radeon R7 + R7 350双卡1982
245 Radeon RX Vega 101982
246 Radeon R7 + HD 7700双卡1962
247 Quadro K3100M1961
248 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7700双卡1958
249 Radeon R9 M370X1954
250 Matrox C680 PCIe x161951
251 GeForce GTX 470M1949
252 Radeon HD 6900M1931
253 GeForce GTX 550 Ti1927
254 Radeon R9 M3601927
255 GeForce GTX 670M1925
256 GeForce GTX 6451921
257 GeForce GTX 765M1876
258 DameWare Development Mirror Driver 64-bit1875
259 Intel Iris Pro 5801841
260 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7700双卡1834
261 GeForce GTX 6501832
262 Radeon R7 FX-9830P RADEON1816
263 Matrox C900 PCIe x161812
264 FirePro 3D V78001809
265 Quadro 5010M1809
266 GeForce GTX 860M1807
267 Quadro P4001802
268 Quadro 4000M1799
269 Radeon HD 8870M / R9 M270X / M370X1799
270 Radeon HD 8670D + 7700双卡1788
271 Radeon R9 2551782
272 GeForce GTX 950M1776
273 Radeon Pro WX 21001776
274 Quadro K3000M1761
275 FirePro W6001759
276 FirePro W5130M1757
277 FirePro W4100 Adapter1747
278 Quadro M600M1737
279 FirePro M4000 移动版 Pro1709
280 Quadro K20001707
281 Radeon HD 57701703
282 FirePro M6000 移动版 Pro1701
283 Radeon HD 77501696
284 Radeon Vega 8 Mobile1691
285 Radeon HD 67701676
286 Quadro K2000D1664
287 Radeon 5401643
288 Radeon HD 8870M1638
289 Intel Iris 5501630
290 FirePro W41001611
291 Radeon E88601577
292 GeForce GT 755M1576
293 GeForce GT 7401575
294 FirePro M40001566
295 GeForce GTS 4501556
296 GeForce GTX 560M1554
297 GeForce GTX 850M1551
298 Radeon HD 48901537
299 Radeon R5 A10-9630P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C1527
300 Intel Iris Pro 62001524
301 FirePro V59001523
302 Intel Iris Plus 6501502
303 Radeon R9 M275X / M3751490
304 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 6670双卡1484
305 Radeon HD 7870M1477
306 GeForce 945M1466
307 Quadro 3000M1446
308 Quadro M5201445
309 FirePro 3D V58001437
310 Radeon HD 57501432
311 Radeon HD 7560D + 7670双卡1426
312 Radeon HD 77301426
313 Radeon R7 4301422
314 GeForce GTX 660M1421
315 Radeon R9 M270X1417
316 GeForce GTX 950A1413
317 Radeon R7 2501409
318 Intel Iris Plus 6401407
319 GeForce GTX 760M1404
320 GeForce GTX 460M1392
321 Radeon R7 M3701384
322 Radeon HD 48701381
323 Radeon R7 PRO A12-88701377
324 Radeon HD 7850M1372
325 Radeon R7 PRO A10-97001370
326 Radeon HD 8670D + 6670双卡1361
327 FirePro M400031358
328 Intel Iris 5401346
329 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7700双卡1346
330 Radeon R7 PRO A12-98001346
331 FireStream 92701341
332 Barco MXRT 54001334
333 Radeon Vega 10 Mobile1329
334 Radeon R7 PRO A10-87701319
335 FirePro M59501314
336 Quadro 20001314
337 Intel Coffee Lake UHD1313
338 Radeon HD 67501312
339 Radeon R7 M4651306
340 Quadro K2100M1302
341 Radeon HD 4870 X21301
342 FirePro V49001299
343 Radeon HD 8790M1297
344 GeForce GT 5451292
345 FirePro W4170M1290
346 GeForce 940MX1287
347 Radeon R7 + R7 200双卡1287
348 GeForce GT 750M1286
349 Quadro 2000D1285
350 Radeon R7 A12-9800 RADEON1284
351 GeForce GT 6401281
352 GeForce GTX 760A1281
353 Radeon R7 A3701281
354 Radeon R9 M265X1276
355 FirePro 3D V87501271
356 Firepro W4190M1269
357 GeForce GTX 2851266
358 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6670双卡1260
359 Radeon R7 PRO A8-8670E1248
360 GeForce GTX 2751239
361 Radeon HD 8570D + 6570双卡1239
362 Radeon HD 7660D + 6670双卡1238
363 移动版 Radeon HD 58701237
364 Radeon HD 8790M / R9 M290X1236
365 Radeon R7 A10-9700 RADEON1230
366 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 6670双卡1221
367 GeForce GT 650M1217
368 Radeon R9 M3751209
369 FirePro V48001204
370 GeForce GTX 2801201
371 Intel HD P6301198
372 FirePro 3D V87001197
373 Radeon HD 7750M1191
374 Radeon R7 A12-9800E RADEON1187
375 Radeon R7 A10-7890K1185
376 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8770E1185
377 Quadro 2000 D1182
378 GeForce GPU1176
379 GeForce 930A1174
380 Intel Iris Pro 52001172
381 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700E1166
382 FireStream 92501164
383 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8870E1160
384 NVS 8101153
385 Radeon R7 M3501147
386 GeForce GT 745A1146
387 Radeon R7 A10-7870K1144
388 GeForce 930MX1142
389 Radeon HD 4850 X21139
390 Radeon HD 8850M / R9 M265X1139
391 Intel HD 6301137
392 GeForce GTX 2601131
393 Radeon HD 7560D + 6670双卡1130
394 Radeon R7 A8-9600 RADEON1124
395 Radeon R7 M260X1114
396 FirePro M41701113
397 Radeon 5301113
398 Radeon R9 M2751111
399 Intel UHD 6301105
400 FirePro M41501102
401 Radeon HD 76701101
402 Radeon HD 7660D + 6570双卡1100
403 Quadro FX 58001090
404 GeForce 845M1085
405 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700B1082
406 Radeon R7 PRO A8-96001082
407 FirePro 3D V48001081
408 Quadro K2000M1080
409 Radeon HD 56701078
410 Intel HD P5301074
411 Radeon R5 3401072
412 Firepro M41001062
413 Radeon HD 7660D + 7670双卡1061
414 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800E1061
415 Radeon HD 7520G + 7700M双卡1060
416 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8570 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G1060
417 GeForce GT 445M1058
418 Radeon R7 M4601058
419 Radeon HD 66701057
420 Radeon HD 8750M1055
421 GeForce GTX 2951052
422 Radeon HD 7670A1048
423 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8750M双卡1047
424 Radeon R7 + R7 240双卡1045
425 Quadro 2000M1044
426 Radeon HD 47701042
427 Radeon R7 3401041
428 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 8570双卡1032
429 Radeon HD75701028
430 Intel UHD 6201027
431 Radeon HD 48501026
432 GeForce 920MX1023
433 Radeon HD 8600/8700M1023
434 Radeon R7 A10-7850K1023
435 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 240双卡1020
436 Radeon HD 7730M1016
437 Radeon R7 A8-7500 Radeon R7, 10 Compute Cores 4C+61015
438 Radeon R7 + R5 330双卡1014
439 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7850B1014
440 Radeon HD 7690M XT1009
441 Radeon R5 4301008
442 Radeon R7 A10-87501004
443 Radeon HD 6700M1003
444 Intel HD 5301002
445 Quadro K1100M1002
446 Quadro M500M1000
447 Radeon HD 7690M1000
448 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡999
449 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 200双卡999
450 Radeon R7 A10-7860K998
451 Radeon R7 M445998
452 Quadro FX 4800996
453 GeForce 830A990
454 Radeon R7 A265987
455 Radeon HD 8570984
456 Radeon HD 8690M984
457 Radeon HD 7560D + 7560D双卡982
458 Radeon HD 7570982
459 Radeon HD 6800M980
460 Radeon R7 240976
461 Radeon R7 A10-9700E RADEON975
462 GeForce 940M969
463 Intel Iris 6100967
464 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7700M N HD 7700M D966
465 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500E R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G966
466 Radeon HD 6770M964
467 Radeon HD 8730M964
468 Radeon HD 5600/5700963
469 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 240双卡963
470 Radeon E6760962
471 GeForce GT 745M960
472 Radeon HD 4830958
473 Radeon HD 8850M957
474 GeForce GT 640M952
475 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 200双卡949
476 Quadro CX947
477 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8850B945
478 Radeon HD 7660D + R7 240双卡941
479 Radeon HD 8650G940
480 Radeon R5 A6-9500 RADEON R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G938
481 Radeon HD 6750M935
482 Radeon R7 A8-7600934
483 GeForce 920A931
484 Intel HD 620931
485 Radeon HD 7660G + 7730M双卡931
486 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8670D双卡930
487 GeForce 930M929
488 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800B929
489 Radeon R7 M440924
490 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8750B922
491 GeForce GT 730920
492 FirePro W2100919
493 Radeon HD 8690A919
494 GeForce GT 635918
495 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8570D双卡917
496 Radeon R7 A12-9720P RADEON913
497 GRID K220Q912
498 Radeon R7 A8-8650910
499 GeForce 9800 GTX+905
500 Radeon R7 M365X901
501 GeForce 840M897
502 Radeon R7 A10-7700K897
503 GeForce GT 555M895
504 Radeon R7 PRO A8-8650B892
505 Radeon R7 A10-7800888
506 Radeon R7 + R5 435双卡 A10-9700 RADEON885
507 GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+884
508 GeForce GTS 250881
509 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7730M双卡881
510 GRID K1880
511 GeForce 840A876
512 Radeon HD 3870 X2873
513 FirePro V3900870
514 GeForce GT 645M868
515 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6570双卡868
516 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7800B867
517 Radeon HD 8500M/8700M863
518 移动版 Radeon HD 4850858
519 GeForce 830M856
520 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 7600M双卡854
521 Quadro K620M851
522 Radeon R7 FX-9800P RADEON851
523 Radeon R7 A8-7650K844
524 GeForce GT 440841
525 Quadro FX 3800841
526 Radeon R7 A8-7670K838
527 GeForce 8800 GTS 512837
528 Quadro K420837
529 Radeon HD 8670D + R5 235双卡836
530 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600/8700M双卡835
531 Radeon HD 7560D + 6570双卡833
532 Intel HD 520832
533 Quadro K600829
534 GeForce GTS 240827
535 Intel HD 6000826
536 Radeon R7 Opteron X3421825
537 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D824
538 Radeon R5 PRO A8-9600B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G824
539 Radeon HD 7660G + 7600M双卡821
540 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8750M双卡819
541 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7600M双卡819
542 GeForce GT 730M817
543 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600/8700M双卡813
544 Radeon R7 M265813
545 Radeon HD 7670M812
546 GeForce 940A810
547 Radeon R7 A10 Extreme Edition806
548 Quadro FX 3800M804
549 Radeon R5 A10-9600P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C804
550 Radeon HD 7660G803
551 GeForce GTX 850A802
552 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600/8700M双卡802
553 GeForce 9800 GX2800
554 Radeon HD 4810799
555 Radeon HD 8550G + 8750M双卡797
556 Radeon R7 FX-8800P795
557 Radeon HD 8670D794
558 Radeon HD 3850 X2792
559 Radeon HD 7650A792
560 Quadro K1000M788
561 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7600M双卡788
562 Radeon HD 8650G + 8750M双卡787
563 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8750M双卡786
564 Radeon R5 PRO A10-8730B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G785
565 GeForce GT 640M LE784
566 Radeon HD 7660D784
567 GeForce 8800 Ultra783
568 Barco MXRT 5450782
569 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8800B782
570 GeForce GT 740M779
571 Radeon HD 8650G + 7670M双卡778
572 Intel HD 5200777
573 GRID K180Q776
574 GeForce GT 340775
575 GeForce 730A774
576 移动版 Radeon HD 5000773
577 Radeon HD 7600M + 7600M双卡773
578 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡773
579 GeForce 9800 GTX769
580 NVS 510768
581 移动版 Radeon HD 5850767
582 Radeon R7 M340766
583 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600/8700M双卡765
584 GeForce 8800 GTX764
585 NVS 5400M763
586 Radeon HD 6570760
587 GeForce GTS 360M758
588 GeForce GT 140757
589 Radeon HD 7660G + 7700M双卡757
590 Radeon R5 420757
591 Quadro 1100M755
592 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7000双卡753
593 Quadro K610M752
594 Radeon R5 A10-9620P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C752
595 GeForce 8800 GT751
596 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7700M双卡751
597 Radeon R5 M255751
598 GeForce 825M750
599 Quadro 1000M747
600 Radeon R7 A12-9730P RADEON747
601 GeForce GT 630746
602 GeForce GTX 285M745
603 Radeon R7 M270745
604 Radeon HD 7660G + 7610M双卡744
605 GeForce GT 530743
606 Radeon HD 7660G + 7670M双卡743
607 Radeon R5 235 + HD 7560D双卡743
608 Radeon HD 8650G + 7600M双卡741
609 Radeon R7 A12-9700P RADEON740
610 Radeon 6600M738
611 Radeon HD 7670M + 7670M双卡738
612 Intel Iris 5100737
613 GeForce 9600 GT734
614 GeForce GT 730A732
615 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8830B732
616 Radeon HD 7550M/7650M731
617 Radeon R7 A8 PRO-7600B728
618 GRID K140Q727
619 GeForce 920M726
620 Radeon HD 7650M723
621 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D722
622 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M200双卡722
623 Radeon HD 3870721
624 Intel HD 615720
625 GeForce GT 550M719
626 移动版 Radeon HD 4870719
627 Radeon HD 7540D + 6570双卡719
628 Radeon HD 6650M718
629 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 7000双卡718
630 Radeon HD 8470D + 6450双卡717
631 GeForce GT 720716
632 Radeon 520716
633 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡716
634 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8530B R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G715
635 移动版 Radeon HD 5570713
636 Radeon HD 5570713
637 GeForce 9800 GT712
638 Intel HD 610711
639 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 8670M双卡711
640 Intel HD 4600710
641 Radeon HD 6550A707
642 Radeon HD 8550G707
643 Radeon R7 M360707
644 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7600M双卡706
645 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡706
646 Radeon HD 7640G + 7600M双卡705
647 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡704
648 GRID K160Q701
649 Radeon HD 7570M/HD 7670M699
650 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8570M双卡696
651 Quadro 600695
652 GeForce 820A693
653 GeForce GT 635M691
654 Radeon HD 7640G + 7700M双卡690
655 Radeon R6 A10-8700P690
656 Radeon HD 7640G + 8600/8700M双卡688
657 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M230双卡686
658 GeForce GT 820M685
659 Radeon HD 8550D685
660 GeForce GT 630M684
661 Radeon HD 6630M684
662 Quadro FX 5600683
663 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡679
664 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8600M N HD 8600M D679
665 Radeon HD 8570D677
666 Radeon HD 8610G + R5 M200双卡676
667 GeForce GT 710674
668 移动版 Radeon HD 5730674
669 Quadro 500M672
670 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M230双卡667
671 Radeon R5 240667
672 GeForce GTS 160M665
673 Quadro FX 2800M665
674 Quadro FX 4700 X2665
675 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M N HD 8500M双卡665
676 Radeon HD 8550G + 8690M双卡664
677 Intel HD 5600663
678 GeForce GT 435M662
679 Intel HD P4600/P4700662
680 Radeon HD 7560D662
681 GeForce GT 720A661
682 GeForce GT 735M661
683 Radeon HD 2900 XT661
684 FireGL V7700660
685 GeForce GT 430660
686 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡659
687 Radeon R7 M260655
688 Radeon HD 7640G + 8750M双卡654
689 Radeon HD 8650G + 8570M双卡654
690 GeForce GT 240651
691 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8750M双卡651
692 NVS 5200M650
693 SUMO 9640650
694 GeForce GT 540M649
695 Radeon HD 6550D648
696 FirePro M7740646
697 Radeon HD 6670 + 6670双卡646
698 GeForce 9800M GTS645
699 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8500M双卡645
700 Radeon HD 2900 PRO644
701 Radeon R6644
702 Quadro FX 3700M643
703 Radeon HD 7640G + 7670M双卡643
704 Intel HD 515640
705 Radeon R5 M430640
706 GeForce 810A638
707 Radeon HD 8650G + 8670M双卡638
708 Radeon HD 7640G + 7400M双卡637
709 Radeon HD 8450G + 8750M双卡637
710 Radeon R5 330636
711 GeForce 9800 S635
712 Matrox C420 LP PCIe x16635
713 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7670M双卡634
714 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7000双卡633
715 Quadro FX 3700631
716 Radeon HD 7610M630
717 Radeon HD 7660G + 7470M双卡630
718 Radeon HD 7640G + 7500/7600双卡627
719 Radeon HD 8650G + 8500M双卡626
720 GeForce GT 425M625
721 Quadro K510M624
722 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8600/8700M双卡623
723 Radeon HD 8570 + 8670D双卡620
724 GeForce GTX 280M619
725 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M200双卡619
726 Radeon R6 PRO A8-8600B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G618
727 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600M双卡617
728 Intel HD 510616
729 Radeon HD 7500G + 7500M/7600M双卡616
730 FireGL V7600615
731 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600M双卡613
732 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7600M双卡612
733 Radeon HD 7570M612
734 GeForce 820M611
735 Radeon HD 7640G611
736 7900 MOD - Radeon HD 6520G610
737 Radeon HD 8610G + 8500M双卡610
738 FirePro M2000609
739 Radeon R5 M315609
740 GeForce 8800 GTS607
741 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M双卡607
742 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7400M双卡606
743 Quadro FX 4600605
744 Intel HD P4600604
745 Radeon HD 8550G + 8500M双卡602
746 GeForce GT 525M600
747 Radeon R5 M330600
748 Radeon HD 8610G + 8670M双卡599
749 Radeon R5 M320598
750 Intel HD 5000597
751 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600M双卡597
752 Radeon HD 8510G + 8500M双卡596
753 Radeon HD 7640G + 7470M双卡595
754 GeForce GTX 260M593
755 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600M双卡593
756 Radeon HD 7520G + 7600M双卡591
757 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7700M双卡589
758 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8670M双卡589
759 Radeon HD 7520G + 7610M双卡588
760 Radeon HD 7660G + 7400M双卡588
761 Radeon HD 8610G + 8600M双卡588
762 Radeon HD 7660G + 8670M双卡587
763 Radeon HD 7640G + 8500M双卡585
764 Quadro FX 1800583
765 Intel HD 5500581
766 Radeon HD 8550G + 8670M双卡579
767 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8600M双卡579
768 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8600/8700M双卡578
769 Radeon HD 7620G + 8670M双卡577
770 Intel Skylake HD DT GT2576
771 TRINITY DEVASTATOR MOBILE575
772 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8670M双卡574
773 Radeon R6 + R7 M265DX双卡570
774 GeForce GT 620M565
775 Radeon HD 6610M565
776 GeForce GTS 250M564
777 移动版 Radeon HD 3870 X2564
778 Radeon R5 M230564
779 Radeon HD 7560D + R5 235双卡563
780 Intel HD 4400562
781 Radeon HD 6620G562
782 Radeon HD 7640G + 8570M双卡562
783 Radeon R5 M335561
784 GeForce 710M560
785 Radeon HD 7640G + 8670M双卡558
786 GeForce GT 330556
787 GeForce GTS 350M556
788 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡555
789 Radeon HD 8500M555
790 GF117554
791 GeForce GT 320553
792 Radeon HD 8610G553
793 FirePro 3D V5700552
794 GeForce GT 720M551
795 FireGL V8650550
796 GeForce 8800 GS550
797 GeForce 615549
798 GeForce 9800M GS548
799 Radeon HD 8650D548
800 GeForce 800M547
801 GeForce 8800M GTX547
802 移动版 Radeon HD 3870547
803 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7670M双卡547
804 Radeon HD 4670546
805 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8670M双卡546
806 移动版 Radeon HD 5650545
807 Radeon HD 8450G + 8600M双卡545
808 GeForce GT 420M544
809 GeForce GT 710M544
810 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7400M双卡544
811 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 8670M双卡543
812 Radeon R6 PRO A10-8700B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G543
813 FirePro 3D V7750541
814 Radeon HD 5550539
815 Radeon HD 8570M537
816 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7000双卡534
817 Quadro FX 2700M532
818 Radeon HD 8550G + 8570M双卡532
819 RADEON HD6530D531
820 Radeon HD 3850529
821 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8570M双卡529
822 Radeon HD 7640G + 6400M双卡526
823 Radeon HD 7520G + 7670M双卡525
824 GeForce 9800M GTX523
825 Radeon R5 M240521
826 Radeon HD 8470D519
827 GeForce 9600 GSO517
828 GeForce GT625M517
829 Radeon HD 7640G + R5 M200双卡515
830 Radeon HD 6530D513
831 Radeon HD 8670M513
832 移动版 Radeon HD 4830511
833 Radeon HD 7540D511
834 Radeon HD 7640G + 7610M双卡510
835 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7550M双卡509
836 Radeon HD 8510G508
837 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8670M双卡507
838 Radeon HD 7620G + 8600M双卡503
839 GeForce GT 335M502
840 GeForce 9600 GSO 512499
841 Radeon HD 7500G + 7550M双卡497
842 SUMO 964A497
843 华硕 EAH4870x2496
844 GeForce 810M490
845 Radeon HD 6520G486
846 Radeon HD 7520G + 7400M双卡486
847 Quadro FX 1800M483
848 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8750M双卡483
849 Radeon R6 A8-8600P483
850 GeForce 9700M GTS482
851 GeForce GT 625M479
852 Radeon HD 7600G479
853 Radeon HD 7620G479
854 移动版 Radeon HD 5000 Serisi478
855 FirePro 3D V3800476
856 GeForce GT 230476
857 GeForce 910M475
858 GeForce 8800M GTS474
859 Radeon HD 8450G + 8670M双卡474
860 Radeon HD 7550M472
861 GeForce 9800M GT471
862 GeForce 710A470
863 Radeon HD 3850 AGP470
864 GeForce GT 420469
865 Radeon HD 7600G + 8500M/8700M双卡469
866 Quadro FX 3600M468
867 Radeon HD 7660D + 7470双卡465
868 移动版 Radeon HD 4670464
869 GeForce GT 130460
870 GeForce 705M454
871 Intel HD 4000454
872 Radeon HD 7520G + 7650M双卡453
873 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8600M双卡452
874 GeForce 9600 GS451
875 Radeon HD 7520G449
876 Radeon R5 Opteron X3216446
877 Radeon HD 7660G + 8600M双卡445
878 Radeon HD 7600G + HD双卡442
879 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8600M双卡442
880 VirtualBox Adapter for Windows 8+441
881 GeForce 800A440
882 GeForce GT 625439
883 Radeon HD 8410G435
884 GeForce GT 620431
885 Radeon HD 8370D431
886 Radeon HD 7420G430
887 Intel HD Family429
888 Intel HD P4000427
889 Radeon HD 7480D426
890 Radeon HD 7600G + 7550M双卡423
891 RADEON HD6410D422
892 Quadro 410419
893 Radeon HD 8350G419
894 Radeon HD 8450G415
895 Radeon HD 7500G414
896 Radeon HD 7470M413
897 GeForce GT 705412
898 Mobile Intel HD409
899 Radeon HD 6480G406
900 RADEON E4690405
901 Radeon HD 7600G + 7500M/7600M双卡405
902 GeForce 610M403
903 GeForce GT 520MX403
904 Intel HD 5300402
905 移动版 Radeon HD 4650400
906 Radeon R4397
907 Radeon HD 7600G + 7450M双卡389
908 Radeon HD 6410D387
909 GeForce GT 520M380
910 Radeon HD 8490380
911 Radeon HD 6490M378
912 PHDGD Ivy 4377
913 Radeon R3374
914 Radeon HD8490369
915 GeForce GT 520367
916 Radeon HD 7470367
917 Radeon R5 235X367
918 移动版 Radeon HD 3850365
919 Radeon R5 235365
920 GeForce GT 330M364
921 NVS 4200M364
922 NVS 5100M360
923 Radeon HD 8400360
924 Quadro FX 880M358
925 Radeon HD 7500G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡355
926 GeForce GT 240M353
927 GeForce GT 220352
928 GeForce GT 610352
929 Intel HD P3000351
930 Radeon HD 7580D350
931 GeForce 410M349
932 NVS 315349
933 Radeon HD 8470346
934 FirePro 3D V3750345
935 FireGL V5600343
936 Radeon HD 8400E341
937 Radeon HD 4650340
938 Radeon R5 310340
939 Radeon HD 8330339
940 Radeon R5E336
941 GeForce GT 230M334
942 RADEON HD6370D331
943 Radeon HD 7450M329
944 Radeon HD 7400G326
945 Radeon HD 8330E326
946 移动版 Radeon HD 565v325
947 Radeon HD 8280E323
948 移动版 Radeon HD 560v322
949 Radeon HD 8280321
950 GeForce 9700M GT320
951 GeForce GT 415M319
952 GeForce 605318
953 Radeon HD 6370D314
954 Intel HD 3000313
955 Radeon HD 6470M313
956 Radeon HD 7450313
957 Radeon HD 7520G + 8600/8700M双卡311
958 Quadro FX 3500M306
959 GeForce 7900 GTX305
960 Radeon R2304
961 Quadro FX 1700M302
962 GeForce 510301
963 GeForce GT 130M301
964 Quadro FX 770M300
965 Radeon HD 6380G298
966 GeForce GT 325M296
967 GeForce 9600M GT / GeForce GT 220M293
968 GeForce GT 120292
969 Radeon HD 2900 GT292
970 NVS 310291
971 GeForce 8600 GTS288
972 Radeon HD 7450A288
973 Radeon HD 2600 XT285
974 移动版 Radeon HD 5165284
975 GeForce 9500 GS281
976 Radeon HD 6450279
977 Radeon HD 7350279
978 Radeon HD 8240279
979 GeForce 9500 GT277
980 GeForce GT 120M277
981 Quadro FX 580274
982 Radeon HD 6370M274
983 GeForce 320M273
984 GeForce 9650M GS269
985 Radeon HD 8280G269
986 Radeon HD 5470268
987 移动版 Radeon HD 550v266
988 Radeon HD 8350265
989 EAH6450264
990 GeForce GT 220M264
991 GeForce 7950 GT263
992 GeForce 9600M GT263
993 GeForce Go 7950 GTX263
994 Radeon HD 4650 AGP263
995 Intel UHD 600262
996 Wine Display Adapter261
997 Radeon HD 6450A260
998 GeForce 7900 GT258
999 Radeon HD 8250258
1000 GeForce 315257
1001 GeForce 9650M GT257
1002 Radeon R2E257
1003 Radeon R3E256
1004 Radeon HD 6300M253
1005 Radeon HD 8210252
1006 GeForce 7900 GT/GTO245
1007 Radeon HD 3670245
1008 GeForce 8600 GT244
1009 Quadro 400242
1010 Quadro FX 5500242
1011 Radeon HD 4550240
1012 KB 2C235
1013 移动版 Radeon HD 5470235
1014 GeForce 9600M GS234
1015 Radeon R5 230233
1016 移动版 Radeon HD 3670232
1017 Radeon R5 220232
1018 Radeon HD 5450231
1019 HD6450227
1020 FirePro 2270226
1021 A6 Micro-6500T Quad-Core APU with RadeonR4224
1022 GeForce 7800 GTX222
1023 Radeon HD 7340M221
1024 移动版 FireGL V5725219
1025 GeForce 7900 GS217
1026 Quadro FX 1600M217
1027 GeForce 405216
1028 Radeon HD 6320 Graphic216
1029 移动版 Radeon. HD 5470215
1030 移动版 Radeon HD 3650214
1031 移动版 Radeon HD 5450214
1032 Quadro FX 2500M214
1033 GeForce 310M213
1034 GeForce 8700M GT212
1035 Radeon HD 2600 PRO212
1036 RADEON HD 6350212
1037 GeForce 315M211
1038 Radeon HD 6230211
1039 FirePro 2460210
1040 Quadro FX 380M209
1041 Quadro NVS 320M209
1042 GeForce Go 7800 GTX208
1043 Quadro FX 3500208
1044 Quadro FX 4500207
1045 Radeon HD 7340207
1046 GeForce 310206
1047 GeForce GT 320M206
1048 NVS 3100M206
1049 Intel UHD 605204
1050 GeForce G210M202
1051 Radeon HD 6320202
1052 移动版 Radeon HD 4570199
1053 移动版 Radeon HD 545v199
1054 Radeon HD 6320M198
1055 Radeon HD 8180198
1056 Radeon HD 7340G196
1057 GeForce 7800 GT195
1058 Quadro FX 1700195
1059 Quadro FX 380 LP195
1060 Intel Infoshock HD193
1061 Radeon HD 6430M193
1062 移动版 Radeon HD 4550192
1063 GeForce 505191
1064 GeForce 7950 GX2191
1065 移动版 Radeon HD 2600 XT191
1066 GeForce 305M190
1067 GeForce 9400 GT189
1068 移动版 Radeon HD 540v188
1069 NVS 2100M187
1070 Quadro FX 570M187
1071 NVS 300186
1072 FirePro 3D V3700184
1073 GeForce G105M183
1074 GeForce 9500M GS182
1075 FireGL V3600181
1076 GeForce 7600 GT181
1077 移动版 Radeon HD 5430181
1078 Radeon HD 7310G180
1079 GeForce 7800 GS177
1080 GeForce Go 7900 GS176
1081 GeForce 210175
1082 移动版 Radeon HD 530v174
1083 GeForce G210171
1084 Quadro FX 1500M171
1085 Radeon HD 7310171
1086 移动版 Radeon HD 2600170
1087 Radeon HD 4350170
1088 GeForce 8600M GT169
1089 Radeon HD 6310169
1090 GeForce 9500M G166
1091 Radeon HD 7310M166
1092 Intel HD manual-gen9_2015-133271165
1093 GeForce Go 7600 GT163
1094 Radeon HD 4330161
1095 Intel Haswell HD - GT2160
1096 Quadro FX 1500156
1097 Radeon HD 4300/4500 Serisi155
1098 Quadro FX 380151
1099 Radeon X1950 CrossFire Edition151
1100 Radeon HD 3650 AGP150
1101 移动版 Radeon HD 4350148
1102 Quadro FX 3450148
1103 GeForce 8600GS147
1104 GeForce Go 7700147
1105 Radeon HD 3470146
1106 Radeon X1900 GT145
1107 GeForce 9400144
1108 GeForce 6800 GT143
1109 GeForce 8600 GS143
1110 Radeon HD 4290142
1111 nForce 760i SLI140
1112 Radeon X1800 GTO140
1113 Radeon HD 7290139
1114 GeForce 6800 Ultra138
1115 GeForce 8500 GT138
1116 Radeon HD 6290138
1117 GeForce Go 6800 Ultra137
1118 移动版 Radeon HD 4330137
1119 Radeon HD 6290M137
1120 Radeon X1900 CrossFire Edition137
1121 GeForce 6800 GS135
1122 Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI135
1123 GeForce 7600 GS134
1124 GeForce 7650 GS134
1125 GeForce G200134
1126 移动版 Radeon X1900134
1127 GeForce 9300 / nForce 730i130
1128 GeForce Go 7600129
1129 MOBILITY RADEON X1800129
1130 FireGL V7300128
1131 All-in-Wonder X1900127
1132 Radeon HD 3300127
1133 GeForce 205126
1134 GeForce 9300126
1135 GeForce 9400M G125
1136 GeForce 8600M GS124
1137 Radeon HD 4250124
1138 Radeon HD 7290M123
1139 FireGL V7350122
1140 Radeon HD 2400121
1141 GeForce 9400M120
1142 Radeon HD 2400 XT120
1143 Radeon HD 3450120
1144 Intel HD Modded119
1145 Intel Haswell HD - GT1118
1146 Radeon HD 6250118
1147 RV530 PRO118
1148 FireMV 2260117
1149 Quadro FX 560117
1150 Quadro FX 570117
1151 GeForce Go 7800116
1152 Radeon HD 2400 Pro116
1153 Radeon X1700 Targa Edition116
1154 FirePro 2260115
1155 Intel Media Accelerator HD115
1156 GeForce G 105M114
1157 FireGL V5200113
1158 FireGL V7200113
1159 GeForce 8400 GS113
1160 Radeon HD 4200113
1161 Radeon X1600 XT113
1162 GeForce 6800112
1163 Radeon X1950 Pro112
1164 Sapphire RADEON X800 GT112
1165 Matrox G200eW3 WDDM 2.0111
1166 Radeon HD 4270111
1167 Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP110
1168 Radeon X1950 GT110
1169 GeForce 6800 LE109
1170 GeForce 7300 GT108
1171 Quadro FX 370 LP108
1172 GeForce G 103M106
1173 GeForce Go 6800106
1174 VIA/S3G Chrome 645/640 GPU106
1175 GeForce9400M105
1176 移动版 Radeon HD 2400 XT105
1177 GeForce 6700 XL104
1178 ION LE104
1179 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 4250104
1180 PHDGD Quantic C3104
1181 FireGL V3400103
1182 GeForce 9500M103
1183 移动版 Radeon X1700103
1184 Quadro FX 1400103
1185 GeForce 6600 GT102
1186 Quadro FX 3400/4400102
1187 Quadro NVS 420102
1188 GeForce 6800 XT101
1189 GeForce 9300 GE101
1190 Quadro FX Go1400101
1191 GeForce 8400100
1192 GeForce G100100
1193 Radeon 3000100
1194 GeForce 6800 GS/XT99
1195 移动版 Radeon HD 425099
1196 GeForce 8400M GT98
1197 ION98
1198 Quadro NVS 29598
1199 Radeon X1600 Pro98
1200 GeForce 9300GE97
1201 移动版 Radeon HD 343097
1202 RADEON X800 XT97
1203 GeForce G102M96
1204 移动版 Radeon HD serie 420096
1205 GeForce 9300M GS95
1206 Quadro NVS 150M95
1207 MEDION RADEON X740XL94
1208 Quadro NVS 160M94
1209 GeForce 830093
1210 GeForce G205M93
1211 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 420093
1212 移动版 Radeon HD 347093
1213 移动版 Radeon HD 3470 Hybrid X293
1214 Quadro FX 370M93
1215 FireGL V510092
1216 GeForce 9300 GS92
1217 移动版 Radeon HD 345092
1218 移动版 Radeon HD 420092
1219 移动版 Radeon HD 427092
1220 移动版 Radeon X160092
1221 nForce 780a SLI92
1222 Quadro NVS 29092
1223 GeForce 6610 XL91
1224 Quadro NVS 140M91
1225 Quadro NVS 45091
1226 RADEON X600XT91
1227 移动版 Radeon HD 240090
1228 Quadro FX 360M89
1229 GeForce 9200M GS86
1230 Radeon X1300 PRO86
1231 GeForce 8100 / nForce 720a85
1232 Quadro FX 35085
1233 Quadro FX 37085
1234 ALL-IN-WONDER X800 GT84
1235 FireGL V320084
1236 GeForce 9300M G84
1237 Radeon X1650 Pro84
1238 RADEON X800 GT84
1239 nForce 750a SLI83
1240 Quadro FX 54083
1241 GeForce 8400M GS82
1242 GeForce 910082
1243 GeForce 9200M GE82
1244 移动版 Radeon 410082
1245 Radeon HD 320082
1246 GeForce 920081
1247 MOBILITY FireGL V500081
1248 移动版 Radeon X250081
1249 RADEON X850 XT81
1250 nForce 980a/780a SLI80
1251 GeForce 820079
1252 RADEON X800GT79
1253 RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition79
1254 Radeon HD 235077
1255 RADEON X800 GTO76
1256 M860G with 移动版 Radeon 410075
1257 RADEON X700 PRO75
1258 GeForce 7350 LE74
1259 Radeon 310074
1260 Radeon X1650 GTO74
1261 GeForce 9100M G73
1262 RADEON X800 PRO/GTO73
1263 RADEON X850 PRO72
1264 FireGL V710071
1265 Intel G41 Express Chipset v271
1266 Radeon X1650 SE71
1267 RADEON X70071
1268 RADEON X700 SE71
1269 FireGL V330070
1270 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 422570
1271 Radeon X550XTX70
1272 GeForce 7500 LE69
1273 GeForce Go 660069
1274 Intel G45/G43 Express Chipset69
1275 Quadro FX 300069
1276 Radeon X1600 Pro / X1300XT69
1277 RADEON X800 XL69
1278 GeForce 8400 SE68
1279 256MB RADEON X60067
1280 GeForce 8300 GS67
1281 Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset67
1282 Matrox G200eR WDDM 1.267
1283 128MB DDR Radeon 9800 Pro66
1284 FireGL V335066
1285 GeForce 7300 GS66
1286 移动版 Radeon HD 422566
1287 PHDGD Quebec 4.0 for Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset66
1288 Intel B43 Express Chipset65
1289 MOBILITY RADEON X70065
1290 Quadro FX 350M64
1291 Radeon X155064
1292 RADEON X800 PRO64
1293 GeForce 660063
1294 Intel G41 Express Chipset63
1295 Quadro FX 55063
1296 GeForce Go 740062
1297 移动版 Radeon HD 341062
1298 MOBILITY FireGL V320061
1299 SAPPHIRE Radeon X155061
1300 Intel - Express Chipset Q45/Q4360
1301 Intel Q45/Q43 Express-Chipsatz60
1302 FireGL X159
1303 GeForce FX 5950 Ultra59
1304 Intel - Express Chipset G4159
1305 Matrox G200e WDDM 1.259
1306 Quadro NVS 130M59
1307 Radeon 210059
1308 GeForce 8400M G58
1309 Intel G41 Express-Chipsatz58
1310 RADEON 9800 PRO58
1311 Radeon X130058
1312 RADEON X600 256MB HyperMemory58
1313 Chipset Intel G41 Express57
1314 Quadro NVS 135M57
1315 FirePro 245056
1316 GeForce 8200M G56
1317 GeForce 7300 LE54
1318 RADEON X550XT54
1319 RADEON 9700 PRO53
1320 RADEON 9800 XT53
1321 FireGL V310052
1322 Matrox G200eh WDDM 1.252
1323 GeForce Go 730050
1324 Matrox G200eW WDDM 1.250
1325 移动版 Radeon HD 230050
1326 MOBILITY RADEON X60050
1327 Radeon X105050
1328 RADEON X55050
1329 128MB RADEON X600 SE49
1330 GeForce 6600 LE49
1331 MOBILITY RADEON X600 SE49
1332 Radeon X160049
1333 移动版 Radeon X230048
1334 移动版 Radeon X2300 HD48
1335 GeForce FX Go570047
1336 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset serie 447
1337 Quadro NVS 110M47
1338 Quadro NVS 120M47
1339 Radeon X1550 64-bit47
1340 SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600 ATLANTIS47
1341 Mobile Intel 45 Express-Chipsatzfamilie46
1342 MOBILITY RADEON 980046
1343 FireMV 225045
1344 GeForce Go 720045
1345 128 DDR Radeon 9700 TX w/TV-Out44
1346 GeForce 620044
1347 GeForce Go 6600 TE/6200 TE44
1348 Mobile Intel 4 Express-Chipsatzfamilie44
1349 Mobile Intel 45 Express44
1350 Mobile Intel serie 4 Express44
1351 GeForce 7100 GS43
1352 MOBILITY FireGL V520043
1353 移动版 Radeon X140043
1354 GeForce FX 5900XT42
1355 Matrox G200eW42
1356 Radeon Xpress 125042
1357 GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS41
1358 GeForce FX 570041
1359 GeForce FX 5900 Ultra41
1360 RADEON 9500 PRO / 970041
1361 Matrox G200eh40
1362 移动版 Radeon X135040
1363 GeForce 7300 SE39
1364 GIGABYTE RADEON 9600 PRO39
1365 MOBILITY FIREGL T239
1366 MOBILITY RADEON 9600/970039
1367 移动版 Radeon X130039
1368 S3 Chrome 430 ULP39
1369 GeForce 6200 TurboCache38
1370 Quadro NVS 285 128MB38
1371 Quadro NVS 44038
1372 RADEON X300SE38
1373 GeForce 650037
1374 GeForce FX 5700VE37
1375 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 4537
1376 FireMV 2200 PCIe36
1377 Matrox G200eR36
1378 RADEON 950036
1379 Radeon X125036
1380 Quadro FX 110035
1381 RADEON 9600 XT35
1382 Radeon Xpress 120035
1383 GeForce FX 5700 Ultra34
1384 GeForce FX 590034
1385 GeForce PCX 575034
1386 MOBILITY RADEON X30034
1387 Quadro FX 100034
1388 Quadro NVS 28534
1389 RADEON 955034
1390 GeForce 7150 / nForce 630i33
1391 MOBILITY FIREGL T2/T2e33
1392 移动版 Radeon X145033
1393 Radeon Xpress 110033
1394 GeForce 6200 A-LE32
1395 Intel Media Accelerator32
1396 Radeon X120032
1397 GeForce 7050 / nForce 620i31
1398 GeForce 7100 / nForce 630i31
1399 Radeon X127031
1400 Red Hat QXL controller31
1401 FireGL T2-12830
1402 Intel G35 Express30
1403 OpenXT Display Driver30
1404 GeForce 6200SE TurboCache29
1405 Radeon 9550 / X105029
1406 Radeon Xpress 115029
1407 RADEON XPRESS 20029
1408 GeForce 7050 / nForce 610i27
1409 MOBILITY FireGL V525027
1410 MOBILITY RADEON 970027
1411 RADEON 9600SE27
1412 GeForce 6200 LE26
1413 GeForce 7050 / nForce 630i26
1414 MOBILITY RADEON XPRESS 20026
1415 Quadro FX 130026
1416 RADEON 9600 Family26
1417 RADEON 9600 PRO Family26
1418 Radeon Xpress 127026
1419 GeForce 6100 nForce 40025
1420 GeForce 6100 nForce 42025
1421 GeForce 7025 / nForce 630a25
1422 GeForce FX 5700LE25
1423 GeForce 6150SE24
1424 GeForce Go 640024
1425 Mobile Intel 965 Express-Chipsatzfamilie24
1426 MOBILITY RADEON 9600 PRO TURBO24
1427 GeForce 6100 nForce 43023
1428 Quadro NVS 210S23
1429 RADEON 9800 SE23
1430 Chell 1.8a for Mobile Intel 96522
1431 GeForce 6100 nForce 40522
1432 GeForce 6150SE nForce 43022
1433 GeForce 7050 PV / nForce 630a22
1434 GeForce 610021
1435 GeForce 615021
1436 GeForce 6150 LE21
1437 Matrox M9140 LP PCIe x1621
1438 RADEON XPRESS 200M21
1439 Mobile Intel 965 Express20
1440 PHDGD Solo 2 x6420
1441 Quadro NVS 210S / GeForce 6150LE20
1442 GeForce Go 610018
1443 GeForce Go 615018
1444 Intel G965 Express18
1445 RADEON 9600 TX Family18
1446 GeForce 7150M / nForce 630M17
1447 GeForce FX 5600 Ultra17
1448 GeForce FX Go 560017
1449 Chell 1.7b for Intel G33/G3116
1450 GeForce FX Go565016
1451 GeForce Go 620014
1452 Quadro FX 500/600 PCI14
1453 Radeon HD 2400 PCI14
1454 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 96513
1455 FireMV 2400 PCIe13
1456 GeForce 7000M13
1457 GeForce 7000M / nForce 610M13
1458 Chell 1.7b for Intel 945G12
1459 GeForce FX 5200 Ultra12
1460 GeForce FX Go530012
1461 Intel G33/G31 Express12
1462 GeForce FX 5200SE11
1463 GeForce FX 560011
1464 Intel Q33 Express11
1465 PHDGD Solo 1.2.0 x8611
1466 RGH Drivers v311
1467 VIA Chrome9 HD IGP11
1468 Intel Q35 Express10
1469 Matrox Millennium P690 PCIe x1610
1470 GeForce FX 5600XT9
1471 GeForce FX 55008
1472 GeForce FX Go 52008
1473 Chell 1.8b for Intel G33/G317
1474 Famille de jeu de puces Express Intel 946GZ7
1475 GeForce FX 52007
1476 GeForce FX 5200LE7
1477 GeForce4 Ti 44007
1478 GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE7
1479 Intel US15 Embedded Media and Controller7
1480 MOBILITY RADEON 9000 IGP7
1481 Quadro FX 500/FX 6007
1482 Chell 1.7b for Mobile Intel 9456
1483 GeForce PCX 53006
1484 GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU6
1485 Intel 82945G Express6
1486 Intel 946GZ Express6
1487 Intel Media Accelerator 6006
1488 Intel Q965/Q963 Express6
1489 Matrox Millennium P690 Plus LP PCIe x166
1490 MOBILITY RADEON 7000 IGP6
1491 Quadro NVS 55/280 PCI6
1492 Quadro4 380 XGL6
1493 RADEON IGP 350M6
1494 ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 8500DV5
1495 GeForce 2565
1496 GeForce4 420 Go 32M5
1497 GeForce4 440 Go 64M5
1498 GeForce4 448 Go5
1499 GeForce4 460 Go --MobileForce M4 Stock--5
1500 GeForce4 Ti 42005
1501 GeForce4 Ti 46005
1502 Intel 82915G Express5
1503 Matrox Millennium P650 PCIe 1285
1504 Matrox Parhelia APVe5
1505 Mobile Intel 945GM Express5
1506 Mobile Intel 945GM/GU Express5
1507 MOBILITY RADEON 9000/9100 IGP5
1508 Quadro 280 NVS PCIe5
1509 Quadro4 980 XGL5
1510 RADEON 9100 Family5
1511 RADEON 9100 IGP5
1512 SiS 7605
1513 VIA/S3G UniChromeII5
1514 Xabre5
1515 ALL-IN-WONDER 90004
1516 Chell 1.7b for Intel GMA 31504
1517 GeForce2 Integrated GPU4
1518 GeForce2 Ti4
1519 GeForce34
1520 GeForce3 Ti 2004
1521 GeForce4 MX 40004
1522 GeForce4 MX 4204
1523 GeForce4 MX 4404
1524 GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X4
1525 GeForce4 MX 440SE4
1526 GeForce4 MX 4604
1527 Intel 82865G Controller4
1528 Mobile Intel 915GM/GMS/910GML Express4
1529 Mobile Intel 945 Express4
1530 MOBILITY/RADEON 90004
1531 RADEON 7500 Family4
1532 SiS 661FX/GX Mirage4
1533 SiS 661FX_760_741_M661FX_M760_M7414
1534 SiS 7414
1535 SiS M661MX4
1536 SiS Mirage4
1537 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP4
1538 VIA/S3G KM400/KN4004
1539 VIA/S3G UniChrome IGP4
1540 VIA/S3G UniChrome Pro IGP4
1541 ABIT Siluro T4003
1542 GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro3
1543 GeForce2 MX 100/2003
1544 GeForce2 MX/MX 4003
1545 GeForce4 420 Go3
1546 GeForce4 4200 Go3
1547 GeForce4 440 Go3
1548 Intel 82915G/GV/910GL Express3
1549 Intel 865 Embedded Controller3
1550 Intel 946GZ Embedded Chipset Function 03
1551 Intel Media Accelerator 31503
1552 Intel Media Accelerator 5003
1553 MOBILITY RADEON 75003
1554 MOBILITY RADEON 90003
1555 MOBILITY RADEON 92003
1556 RADEON 7000 / RADEON VE Family3
1557 RADEON 75003
1558 RADEON 9000 Family3
1559 RADEON 92003
1560 Radeon IGP 320M3
1561 Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro3
1562 RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro3
1563 RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro3
1564 Sherry 1.3.2 beta for 945 chipsets3
1565 SiS 650_651_M650_M652_7403
1566 SiS 661FX3
1567 SiS M760GX3
1568 Vanta/Vanta LT3
1569 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family3
1570 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family WDDM3
1571 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM 1.13
1572 VIA/S3G DeltaChrome IGP3
1573 Chell 1.8b for Intel 945G2
1574 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 9452
1575 GeForce2 MX2
1576 GeForce3 Ti 5002
1577 Intel 82845G Controller2
1578 Intel 82845G/GL Controller2
1579 Intel 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Controller2
1580 MOBILITY RADEON 9100 IGP2
1581 Quadro NVS 280 SD2
1582 RADEON 9200 LE Family2
1583 RADEON 9200 PRO Family2
1584 RADEON 9200 SE2
1585 RADEON 92502
1586 Radeon IGP 340M2
1587 RADEON IGP 345M2
1588 SiS 6512
1589 SiS Mirage 32
1590 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Prerelease WDDM 1.12
1591 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM2
1592 Quadro2 Pro1
1593 RAGE 128 PRO AGP 4X TMDS1
1594 S3 ProSavageDDR1
1595 Sherry 1.3 for GMA 31501
1596 SiS 630/7301
1597 VIA Chrome9 HCM IGP1

发表评论

000001发表我的评论
取消评论
表情